東京都知事杯争奪 東京都学童軟式野球大会
歴代記録
年度 |
出場チーム |
2024年 |
|
|
|
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
|
雷サンダース |
葛西 |
|
2023年 |
しらさぎB |
松江 |
第3位 |
城東 |
|
二回戦敗退 |
ゴールデンタイガー |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
2022年 |
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
ベスト16 |
平井西ドリームズ |
小松川 |
ベスト16 |
しらさぎB |
松江 |
初戦敗退 |
2021年 |
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
ベスト16 |
今井ジャイアンツ |
東部 |
二回戦敗退 |
大雲寺スターズ |
東部 |
二回戦敗退 |
2020年 |
新型コロナウィルス感染症の影響のため大会中止 |
2019年 |
南篠崎ランチャーズ |
篠崎 |
第3位 |
レッドシャークス |
小岩 |
初戦敗退 |
オレンジイーグルス |
一之江 |
初戦敗退 |
2018年 |
松島ファルコンズ |
松江 |
ベスト16 |
篠崎アトムズ |
篠崎 |
二回戦敗退 |
船堀ダックスクラブ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
2017年 |
レッドシャークス |
小岩 |
ベスト16 |
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
二回戦敗退 |
しらさぎ |
松江 |
初戦敗退 |
2016年 |
船堀ダックスクラブ |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
平井西ドリームズ |
小松川 |
初戦敗退 |
船四アタックス |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
2015年 |
船堀ダックスクラブ |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
二回戦敗退 |
|
2014年 |
原ベイスターズ |
一之江 |
ベスト8 |
葛西ファイターズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
2013年 |
南篠崎ランチャーズ |
篠崎 |
二回戦敗退 |
上篠崎ムスタングクラブ |
篠崎 |
二回戦敗退 |
|
2012年 |
西小岩フェニックス |
小岩 |
第3位 |
葛西ファイターズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
2011年 |
扇子田グリーンスターズ |
小岩 |
ベスト8 |
しらさぎ |
松江 |
初戦敗退 |
|
2010年 |
ジュニアピープルズ |
篠崎 |
初戦敗退 |
南篠崎ランチャーズ |
篠崎 |
二回戦敗退 |
|
2009年 |
十八軒アトムズ |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
七船スターズ |
葛西 |
二回戦敗退 |
ジュニアピープルズ |
篠崎 |
ベスト8 |
|
【前年度優勝枠】 |
2008年 |
ジュニアピープルズ |
篠崎 |
優勝 |
ブルーシャークスクラブ |
篠崎 |
ベスト16 |
|
2007年 |
十八軒アトムズ |
葛西 |
ベスト8 |
小岩スターズ |
小岩 |
ベスト8 |
|
2006年 |
船四アタックス |
葛西 |
準優勝 |
一南スピリッツ |
小岩 |
ベスト16 |
|
2005年 |
レッドカイザーズ |
葛西 |
準優勝 |
松島ファルコンズ |
松江 |
第3位 |
|
2004年 |
葛西ファイターズ |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
上篠崎ムスタングクラブ |
篠崎 |
初戦敗退 |
|
2003年 |
レッドカイザーズ |
葛西 |
二回戦敗退 |
雷サンダース |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
2002年 |
ブルーシャークスクラブ |
葛西 |
ベスト8 |
葛西ファイターズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
2001年 |
十八軒アトムズ |
葛西 |
二回戦敗退 |
清新ハンターズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
2000年 |
船堀ダックスクラブ |
葛西 |
二回戦敗退 |
こばとパワーズ |
小岩 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1999年 |
松島ファルコンズ |
松江 |
ベスト8 |
長島ビーバーズ |
葛西 |
二回戦敗退 |
|
1998年 |
長島ビーバーズ |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
葛西ユニオンズ |
葛西 |
二回戦敗退 |
|
1997年 |
レッドシャークス |
小岩 |
ベスト16 |
本郷町会キングス |
篠崎 |
二回戦敗退 |
|
1996年 |
葛西ユニオンズ |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
平井ビクトリーズ |
小松川 |
二回戦敗退 |
|
1995年 |
葛西キラーズ |
葛西 |
二回戦敗退 |
上二ボンバーズ |
小岩 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1994年 |
ブルーシャクスクラブ |
葛西 |
二回戦敗退 |
五分一ブラックタイガース |
松江 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1993年 |
長島ビーバーズ |
葛西 |
ベスト8 |
葛西ファイターズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1992年 |
松島ファルコンズ |
松江 |
二回戦敗退 |
セフティドラゴンズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1991年 |
七船スターズ |
葛西 |
三回戦敗退 |
江戸川ファイターズ |
葛西 |
三回戦敗退 |
|
1990年 |
上南キングスターズ |
小岩 |
優勝 |
棒茅場ブルーシャクス |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1989年 |
仲町ビックフィガーズ |
葛西 |
優勝 |
十八軒大和アトムズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1988年 |
棒茅場ブルーシャークス |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
十八軒大和アトムズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1987年 |
平井ファイターズ |
小松川 |
ベスト8 |
葛西ファイターズ |
葛西 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1986年 |
小岩ヤングバッズ |
小岩 |
初戦敗退 |
キングレパーズ |
小松川 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1985年 |
江戸川プリンス |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
下鎌田内手 |
下鎌田 |
初戦敗退 |
|
1984年 |
共和ジャイアンツ |
一之江 |
ベスト8 |
|
|
1983年 |
キングレパーズ |
小松川 |
第3位 |
|
|
1982年 |
江戸川オリオールズ |
小岩 |
初戦敗退 |
|
|
1981年 |
キングドラゴンズ |
小松川 |
ベスト16 |
|
|
1980年 |
二小クラブ |
葛西 |
優勝 |
|
|
1979年 |
宇喜田アポローズ |
葛西 |
ベスト8 |
|
|
1978年 |
葛西C |
葛西 |
ベスト16 |
|
|