2007年度興宮ファイターズ試合成績
総合成績:119戦63勝54敗2分
|
全成績 |
公式戦 |
練習試合 |
12月 |
1−2 |
|
1−2 |
1月 |
2−3 |
|
2−3 |
2月 |
5−8 |
|
5−8 |
3月 |
7−5 |
2−1 |
5−4 |
4月 |
8−3 |
4−1 |
4−2 |
5月 |
6−4 |
1−1 |
5−3 |
6月 |
3−3 |
2−0 |
1−3 |
7月 |
4−4 |
4−3 |
0−1 |
8月 |
2−2 |
2−2 |
|
9月 |
11−5 |
5−4 |
6−1 |
10月 |
6@5 |
1−3 |
5@2 |
11月 |
8@9 |
|
8@9 |
12月 |
0−1 |
|
0−1 |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
12 |
10 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
木根川橋下グランド |
ヤングパワーズ |
墨田区 |
0-5 |
● |
|
16 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
葛飾アニマルズ |
葛飾区 |
4-18 |
● |
|
23 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
ジュニアピープルズ |
篠崎 |
15-1 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
1 |
14 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
日本橋ファイターズ |
中央区 |
13-5 |
○ |
|
20 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
西葛西少年野球場 |
七船スターズ |
葛西 |
4-7 |
● |
|
21 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
市川オークリーズ |
市川市 |
2-12 |
● |
|
27 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルス |
鹿骨 |
11-5 |
○ |
|
28 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
長島ビーバーズ |
葛西 |
5-6 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
2 |
4 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
貞明 |
松江 |
13-1 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ホワイトベルーガC |
中央 |
20-23 |
● |
|
10 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
江戸川エスパー |
下鎌田 |
1-5 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
江戸川エスパーC |
下鎌田 |
6-25 |
● |
|
11 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
リトルジャイアンツ |
葛飾区 |
4-11 |
● |
|
12 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
篠田堀ボーイズ |
篠崎 |
10-1 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
大雲寺スターズC |
東部 |
9-10 |
● |
|
17 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
習志野台スターズ |
船橋市 |
19-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
西子ペガサスC |
小松川 |
0-19 |
● |
|
24 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
奥戸グランド |
奥戸・南青空 |
葛飾区 |
26-3 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
奥戸グランド |
奥戸・南青空C |
葛飾区 |
0-20 |
● |
|
25 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
六中ファルコンズ |
小岩 |
7-8x |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
松江第六中学校 |
貞明C |
松江 |
12-6 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
3 |
3 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
南葛西少年野球場 |
八幡シャークス |
葛西 |
0-4 |
● |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
レッドシャークス |
小岩 |
18-5 |
○ |
|
4 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
篠崎高校 |
篠崎ホーマーズ |
篠崎 |
2-4 |
● |
|
10 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
新小岩公園 |
アポロバンビ |
葛飾区 |
13-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ゴールデンウルフC |
一之江 |
7-22 |
● |
|
17 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
ウルトラファイターズ |
葛飾区 |
14-9 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
若人クラブC |
松江 |
29-8 |
○ |
|
18 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨・春季トーナメント大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
三丁目スネークス |
鹿骨 |
11-1 |
○ |
|
21 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨・春季トーナメント大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズ |
鹿骨 |
8-4 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨・春季トーナメント大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズ |
鹿骨 |
1-5 |
● |
|
24 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
西船ブルースカイC |
葛西 |
11-12x |
● |
|
31 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
キングジャガーズ |
中央 |
5-4 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
4 |
1 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
三丁目スネークス |
鹿骨 |
16-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
鹿本中学校 |
三丁目スネークスC |
鹿骨 |
19-17 |
○ |
|
7 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
BLフェニックスC |
小松川 |
7-8x |
● |
|
8 |
A |
|
|
|
江戸川区長杯 |
江戸川河川敷 |
若人クラブ |
松江 |
4-1 |
○ |
|
14 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
篠崎アトムズC |
篠崎 |
5-21 |
● |
|
15 |
A |
|
|
|
江戸川区長杯 |
江戸川河川敷 |
上一色マーリンズ |
小岩 |
14-3 |
○ |
|
21 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
一之江第二小学校 |
南部フレンズC |
一之江 |
12-8 |
○ |
|
22 |
A |
|
|
|
江戸川区長杯 |
江戸川河川敷 |
大雲寺スターズ |
東部 |
10-15 |
● |
|
28 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
瑞江スカイラークC |
東部 |
12-7 |
○ |
|
29 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
5-1 |
○ |
|
30 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
美浜北小学校 |
美浜ジュニアイースターズB |
浦安市 |
24-2 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
5 |
3 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
堀江9号公園グランド |
葛西キラーズ |
葛西 |
11-0 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
篠崎公園少年野球場 |
津久戸小野球教室 |
新宿区 |
11-8 |
○ |
|
5 |
A |
|
|
|
東京都知事杯 |
江戸川区球場(ナイター) |
上一色マーリンズ |
小岩 |
6-3 |
○ |
|
12 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズC |
鹿骨 |
10-7 |
○ |
|
13 |
A |
|
|
|
東京都知事杯 |
臨海球技場 |
十八軒アトムズ |
葛西 |
3-7 |
● |
|
26 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
ホワイトベルーガ |
中央 |
15-3 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
葛西キラーズC |
葛西 |
9-14 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
葛西キラーズC |
葛西 |
6-16 |
● |
|
27 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
貞明 |
松江 |
14-1 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
ホワイトベルーガC |
中央 |
5-11 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
6 |
2 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
大杉ビクトリー |
松江 |
7-12 |
● |
|
16 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
篠崎コンバットC |
篠崎 |
6-12 |
● |
|
17 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
一丁目ファイターズ |
鹿骨 |
8-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ブルーシャークスクラブC |
葛西 |
17-6 |
○ |
|
23 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
貞明B |
松江 |
6-12 |
● |
|
24 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズB |
鹿骨 |
37-1 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
7 |
1 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
四丁目フラワーズ |
鹿骨 |
5-6x |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
鹿骨低学年大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
松の子スパークスC |
鹿骨 |
15x-0 |
○ |
|
7 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスC |
鹿骨 |
10-13 |
● |
|
8 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルスA |
鹿骨 |
7-11 |
● |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
松の子スパークス |
鹿骨 |
12-2 |
○ |
|
21 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズD |
小岩 |
13-8 |
○ |
|
27 |
|
|
C |
|
鹿骨低学年大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
三丁目スネークスC |
鹿骨 |
32-2 |
○ |
|
28 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
一丁目ファイターズC |
鹿骨 |
10-11 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
8 |
5 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
五丁目ヤングス |
鹿骨 |
25-2 |
○ |
|
19 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズ |
鹿骨 |
0-10 |
● |
|
25 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズA |
鹿骨 |
10-4 |
○ |
|
26 |
|
B |
|
|
江戸川新人戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
雷サンダースB |
葛西 |
0-20 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
9 |
1 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨新人戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
四丁目フラワーズB |
鹿骨 |
13-8 |
○ |
|
2 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズC |
鹿骨 |
8-5 |
○ |
|
8 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズC |
小岩 |
2-31 |
● |
|
9 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
BLフェニックスC |
小松川 |
5-9 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
BLフェニックスC |
小松川 |
8-4 |
○ |
|
15 |
A |
|
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズ |
小岩 |
8-1 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスC |
鹿骨 |
10-11 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
荒川河川敷 |
シルバージャガーズC |
小松川 |
16-10 |
○ |
|
17 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨新人戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
一丁目ファイターズB |
鹿骨 |
9x-8 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
江戸川区低学年大会 |
臨海球技場 |
江戸川フットーズC |
葛西 |
5-9 |
● |
|
22 |
A |
|
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスA |
鹿骨 |
11-3 |
○ |
|
23 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズD |
小岩 |
18-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
高田公園 |
新堀小學ヒーローズC |
鹿骨 |
7-3 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
高田公園 |
新堀小學ヒーローズD |
鹿骨 |
11x-10 |
○ |
|
24 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨新人戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
1-10 |
● |
|
29 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
椿パワーズ |
下鎌田 |
11-6 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
10 |
6 |
A |
|
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
16-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド1 |
宇喜田公園グランド |
ブルーシャークスクラブC |
葛西 |
12-1 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
D |
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド1 |
宇喜田公園グランド |
ブルーシャークスクラブD |
葛西 |
9-9 |
△ |
|
7 |
|
|
C |
|
鹿骨低学年大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルスC |
鹿骨 |
4-13 |
● |
|
13 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨・秋季トーナメント大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルス |
鹿骨 |
3-5 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド2 |
臨海球技場 |
ホワイトウイングスC |
葛西 |
4-5 |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
D |
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド2 |
臨海球技場 |
ホワイトウイングスD |
葛西 |
11-5 |
○ |
|
20 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズC |
小岩 |
3-24 |
● |
|
28 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
美浜北小学校 |
美浜ジュニアイースターズ |
浦安市 |
6-5 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
美浜北小学校 |
美浜ジュニアイースターズB |
浦安市 |
4-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド3 |
鹿骨グランド |
北砂アイガーC |
江東区 |
2-3 |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
D |
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド3 |
鹿骨グランド |
北砂アイガーD |
江東区 |
6-3 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
11 |
3 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
キングドラゴンズB |
小松川 |
9-14 |
● |
|
4 |
|
|
C |
|
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド4 |
第二公園 |
みどりクラブC |
葛西 |
2-21 |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
D |
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド4 |
第二公園 |
みどりクラブD |
葛西 |
6-21 |
● |
|
11 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
三丁目スネークス |
鹿骨 |
3-11 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド5 |
鹿骨グランド |
ホワイトベルーガC |
中央 |
11-5 |
○ |
|
17 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
南篠崎ランチャーズ |
篠崎 |
0-9 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド6 |
第二公園 |
十八軒アトムズC |
葛西 |
13-1 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
D |
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド5 |
第二公園 |
十八軒アトムズD |
葛西 |
21-3 |
○ |
|
18 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズ |
鹿骨 |
2-1 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズ |
鹿骨 |
5-6x |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
|
激闘!7番勝負 ファイナル |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズC |
鹿骨 |
20-3 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
D |
激闘!7番勝負 ラウンド6 |
第二公園 |
松本ドラゴンズC |
鹿骨 |
10-11 |
● |
|
23 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
ホワイトベルーガ |
中央 |
7-4 |
○ |
|
|
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
大杉東小学校 |
若人クラブB |
松江 |
8-11 |
● |
|
24 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
東篠崎スポーツ広場 |
スカイハイツエッグス |
篠崎 |
4-4 |
△ |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
東篠崎スポーツ広場 |
スカイハイツエッグスB |
篠崎 |
11-1 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
D |
激闘!7番勝負 ファイナル |
第二公園 |
美浜ジュニアイースターズD |
浦安市 |
12-9 |
○ |
|
25 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
南部フレンズB |
一之江 |
6-9 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
12 |
1 |
A |
|
|
|
6年生卒業記念試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
キングジャガーズ |
中央 |
8-11 |
● |