2015年度興宮ファイターズ試合成績
総合成績:89戦54勝33敗2分
|
全成績 |
公式戦 |
練習試合 |
1月 |
1−0 |
|
1−0 |
2月 |
5−5 |
2−1 |
3−4 |
3月 |
6−0 |
5−0 |
1−0 |
4月 |
4−2 |
4−2 |
|
5月 |
4−5 |
1−2 |
3−3 |
6月 |
2−1 |
2−1 |
|
7月 |
7−4 |
5−3 |
2−1 |
8月 |
3−1 |
3−1 |
|
9月 |
4−5 |
2−5 |
2−0 |
10月 |
6−3 |
5−3 |
1−0 |
11月 |
5@3 |
3−0 |
2@3 |
12月 |
6@4 |
1−1 |
5@3 |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
1 |
25 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
木根川橋下少年野球場 |
上小松パンダース |
葛飾区 |
4-2 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
フェニックスC |
台東区 |
2-6 |
● |
2 |
7 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
南葛西少年野球場 |
八幡シャークス |
葛西・東 |
0-6 |
● |
2 |
8 |
A |
|
|
|
京葉首都圏江戸川大会・一回戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
日本橋ファイターズ |
中央区 |
14-0 |
○ |
2 |
11 |
A |
|
|
|
京葉首都圏江戸川大会・二回戦 |
水辺グランド |
グリーンファイターズ |
板橋区 |
4-4 サドン 0-1 |
● |
2 |
14 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
夢の島東少年野球場 |
北砂アイガー |
江東区 |
3-8 |
● |
2 |
14 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
貞明C |
松江 |
12-9 |
○ |
2 |
15 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
若人クラブ |
松江 |
11-0 |
○ |
2 |
21 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
浮間子供スポーツ広場 |
マッハブレーブス |
北区 |
2-3x |
● |
2 |
21 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
浮間子供スポーツ広場 |
マッハブレーブスA |
北区 |
6-3 |
○ |
2 |
28 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨春季トーナメント・一回戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークス |
鹿骨 |
13-2 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
3 |
8 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨春季トーナメント・準決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズ |
鹿骨 |
6-5 |
○ |
3 |
14 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨春季トーナメント・決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ |
鹿骨 |
10-1 |
○ |
3 |
21 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
篠崎アトムズ |
篠崎 |
6-4 |
○ |
3 |
21 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグ・Aブロック |
第二公園 |
新宿ドリームC |
新宿区 |
7-3 |
○ |
3 |
28 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグ・Aブロック |
第二公園 |
赤塚アントラーズC |
板橋区 |
12-3 |
○ |
3 |
29 |
A |
|
|
|
全日本学童江戸川区大会・一回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
長島ビーバーズA |
葛西・南 |
6-1 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
4 |
12 |
A |
|
|
|
全日本学童江戸川区大会・二回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
平井西ドリームズ |
小松川 |
12-0 |
○ |
4 |
18 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグ・Aブロック |
第二公園 |
レッドサンズC |
文京区 |
1-9 |
● |
4 |
19 |
A |
|
|
|
全日本学童江戸川区大会・三回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
0-1 |
● |
4 |
25 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグ・Aブロック |
第二公園 |
入谷レッズC |
台東区 |
15-4 |
○ |
4 |
26 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
松の子スパークス |
鹿骨 |
13-1 |
○ |
4 |
29 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズ |
鹿骨 |
8-0 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
5 |
2 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
篠田堀ボーイズ |
篠崎 |
10-4 |
○ |
5 |
2 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグ・Aブロック |
第二公園 |
出雲ライオンズC |
大田区 |
1-9 |
● |
5 |
5 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
木根川橋下少年野球場 |
梅田レッドホース |
葛飾区 |
9-2 |
○ |
5 |
5 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
木根川橋下少年野球場 |
梅田レッドホースC |
葛飾区 |
1-19 |
● |
5 |
10 |
A |
|
|
|
東京都知事杯江戸川区大会・一回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
0-14 |
● |
5 |
23 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
臨海球技場 |
船堀ダックスクラブB |
葛西・北 |
7-17 |
● |
5 |
24 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨Bリーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズB |
鹿骨 |
13-8 |
○ |
5 |
30 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
夢の島東少年野球場 |
北砂アイガー |
江東区 |
6-7 |
● |
5 |
30 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
夢の島東少年野球場 |
北砂アイガーB |
江東区 |
10-9 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
6 |
14 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスC |
鹿骨 |
20-4 |
○ |
6 |
21 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨リーグB |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
17-3 |
○ |
6 |
28 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルス |
鹿骨 |
0-4 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグ |
第二公園 |
葛飾アニマルズC |
葛飾区 |
6-7 |
● |
7 |
11 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
木根川橋下野球場 |
上小松パンダースB |
葛飾区 |
21-1 |
○ |
7 |
11 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
平一レパーズC |
品川区 |
11-12 |
● |
7 |
12 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨リーグB |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨四丁目ディアーズB |
鹿骨 |
30-0 |
○ |
7 |
12 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
南葛西少年野球広場 |
八幡シャークスB |
葛西・東 |
10-3 |
○ |
7 |
18 |
|
B |
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
13-3 |
○ |
7 |
19 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨リーグB |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークスB |
鹿骨 |
16-1 |
○ |
7 |
19 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
東墨田公園少年野球場 |
墨田スターズB |
墨田区 |
2-1 |
○ |
7 |
20 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークス |
鹿骨 |
7-1 |
○ |
7 |
20 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグ |
八潮特養ホーム前グランド |
八潮ドリームキッズC |
品川区 |
2-9 |
● |
7 |
25 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズC |
小岩 |
12-13 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
8 |
2 |
|
B |
|
|
江戸川区新人戦・二回戦 |
小松川河川敷 |
しらさぎB |
松江 |
4-4 サドン 1-5 |
● |
8 |
9 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨リーグB |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズB |
鹿骨 |
13-4 |
○ |
8 |
23 |
|
|
C |
|
鹿骨低学年大会・一回戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズC |
鹿骨 |
16-1 |
○ |
8 |
30 |
|
|
C |
|
鹿骨低学年大会・準決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークスC |
鹿骨 |
11-9 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
9 |
6 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ |
鹿骨 |
3-10 |
● |
9 |
6 |
|
|
C |
|
鹿骨低学年大会・決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズC |
鹿骨 |
6-16 |
● |
9 |
12 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨リーグB |
鹿骨グランド |
松の子スパークスB |
鹿骨 |
11x-1 |
○ |
9 |
13 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
臨海球技場 |
江戸川プリンス |
葛西・南 |
9-4 |
○ |
9 |
13 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグ |
第二公園 |
高輪クラブC |
港区 |
2-5 |
● |
9 |
19 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
キングコンドルズ |
江東区 |
10-8 |
○ |
9 |
20 |
|
|
C |
|
江戸川区低学年大会・一回戦 |
小松川河川敷 |
松島ファルコンズC |
鹿骨 |
0-7x |
● |
9 |
21 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨リーグB |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズB |
鹿骨 |
5-7 |
● |
9 |
23 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズ |
鹿骨 |
7-2 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
10 |
3 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨四丁目ディアーズ |
鹿骨 |
2-1 |
○ |
10 |
3 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨リーグB・優勝決定戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズB |
鹿骨 |
3-2 |
○ |
10 |
10 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨新人戦・一回戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズB |
鹿骨 |
17-4 |
○ |
10 |
12 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨秋季トーナメント大会・一回戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークス |
鹿骨 |
14-1 |
○ |
10 |
12 |
|
|
C |
|
スーパーリーグトーナメント・一回戦 |
第二公園 |
トゥールスジュニアC |
荒川区 |
2-9 |
● |
10 |
17 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨新人戦・準決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズB |
鹿骨 |
12-1 |
○ |
10 |
18 |
A |
|
|
|
鹿骨秋季トーナメント・準決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨四丁目ディアーズ |
鹿骨 |
5-6 |
● |
10 |
24 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨新人戦・決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズB |
鹿骨 |
8-9x |
● |
10 |
25 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
鹿骨小学校 |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズD |
鹿骨 |
25-5 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
11 |
7 |
A |
|
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルス |
鹿骨 |
5-4 |
○ |
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
松本小学校 |
松の子スパークスD |
鹿骨 |
5-7 |
● |
11 |
8 |
|
B |
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズB |
小岩 |
9-0 |
○ |
11 |
14 |
A |
|
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズ |
小岩 |
7-0 |
○ |
11 |
21 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
池雪ジュニアストロングC |
大田区 |
3-3 |
△ |
11 |
21 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
池雪ジュニアストロングC |
大田区 |
0-31 |
● |
11 |
21 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
東立石マイティーズD |
葛飾区 |
9-10 |
● |
11 |
29 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
西船ブルースカイC |
葛西・北 |
10-4 |
○ |
11 |
29 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
西船ブルースカイD |
葛西・北 |
10-6 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
12 |
5 |
|
|
C |
|
京葉低学年交流大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
しらさぎC |
松江 |
9-3 |
○ |
12 |
5 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ブルーシャークスクラブB |
葛西・西 |
7-7 |
△ |
12 |
6 |
|
|
C |
|
京葉低学年交流大会 |
鹿骨グランド |
扇子田グリーンスターズC |
小岩 |
2-9 |
● |
12 |
6 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
貞明D |
松江 |
18-4 |
○ |
12 |
19 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
松島ファルコンズB |
松江 |
3-8 |
● |
12 |
19 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
松島ファルコンズC |
松江 |
0-7 |
● |
12 |
19 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
東松ファイターズD |
松江 |
10-4 |
○ |
12 |
23 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
新小岩公園 |
ラビットタイガースB |
葛飾区 |
16-0 |
○ |
12 |
23 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
新小岩公園 |
上小松パンダースB |
葛飾区 |
7-2 |
○ |
12 |
23 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
松の子スパークスD |
鹿骨 |
11x-10 |
○ |
12 |
26 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
晴海アポローズC |
中央区 |
3-4x |
● |
12 |
27 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
鹿本中学校 |
松本ドラゴンズC |
鹿骨 |
9-6 |
○ |