2010年度興宮ファイターズ試合成績
総合成績:83戦41勝37敗5分
|
全成績 |
公式戦 |
練習試合 |
1月 |
0−1 |
|
0−1 |
2月 |
6@4 |
|
6@4 |
3月 |
4@3 |
3−1 |
1@2 |
4月 |
3−5 |
3−2 |
0−3 |
5月 |
5−2 |
1−1 |
4−1 |
6月 |
6−4 |
2−2 |
4−2 |
7月 |
1−5 |
1−3 |
0−2 |
8月 |
5@5 |
1−1 |
4@4 |
9月 |
5−0 |
3−0 |
2−0 |
10月 |
4@3 |
4−0 |
0@3 |
11月 |
3−2 |
2−1 |
1−1 |
12月 |
0@3 |
0@2 |
0@1 |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
1 |
24 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
淵江グランド(足立区) |
竹仲 |
足立区 |
1-6 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
2 |
6 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
新富グランド(流山市) |
新富少年野球部 |
柏市 |
1-2 |
● |
|
|
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
東国分少年広場 |
平川レッドスターズ |
市川市 |
6-9 |
● |
2 |
7 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
南砂三丁目公園 |
東王ジュニア |
江東区 |
3-0 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
若洲グランド |
ゴッドイーグルス |
江東区 |
1-6 |
○ |
2 |
11 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
足立区立東綾瀬小学校 |
東綾瀬エンジェルス |
足立区 |
7-7 |
△ |
2 |
13 |
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
BLフェニックスC |
小松川 |
11-4 |
○ |
2 |
14 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
三山スワローズ |
船橋市 |
3-0 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
木根川橋下少年野球場 |
両国セブンアローズ |
墨田区 |
12-2 |
○ |
|
20 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
塚田クラブ |
船橋市 |
4-10 |
● |
|
21 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
木根川レッズ |
葛飾区 |
3-5 |
● |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ホワイトベルーガC |
中央 |
22-15 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
3 |
6 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ラビットタイガース |
葛飾区 |
3-3 |
△ |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
夢の島東少年野球場 |
北砂アイガーC |
江東区 |
15-10 |
○ |
|
13 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨春季トーナメント・一回戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨四丁目フラワーズ |
鹿骨 |
18-0 |
○ |
|
14 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨春季トーナメント・準決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルス |
鹿骨 |
5-4 |
○ |
3 |
22 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨春季トーナメント・決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズ |
鹿骨 |
4-6 |
● |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
江戸川オリオールズB |
小岩 |
1-18 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
江戸川オリオールズC |
小岩 |
6-12 |
● |
|
28 |
A |
|
|
江戸川区長杯・一回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
六中ファルコンズ |
小岩 |
8x-1 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
4 |
3 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
新荒川大橋野球場 |
マッハブレーブス |
北区 |
0-3 |
● |
|
|
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
新荒川大橋野球場 |
レッドタイガース |
北区 |
0-2 |
● |
|
4 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズ |
鹿骨 |
1-3 |
● |
|
11 |
A |
|
|
江戸川区長杯・二回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
松本ドラゴンズ |
鹿骨 |
13-3 |
○ |
|
17 |
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズB |
鹿骨 |
7-9 |
● |
|
18 |
A |
|
|
江戸川区長杯・三回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
鹿骨三丁目スネークス |
鹿骨 |
0-7 |
● |
|
25 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
14-0 |
○ |
|
29 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨四丁目フラワーズ |
鹿骨 |
8-1 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
5 |
5 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
鎌ケ谷市立南部小学校 |
鎌ケ谷南部少年野球クラブ |
鎌ケ谷市 |
5-4 |
○ |
|
9 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
松の子スパークス |
鹿骨 |
11-9 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
東金町小学校 |
金町インディアンズ |
葛飾区 |
8-2 |
○ |
|
16 |
A |
|
|
東京都知事杯 |
臨海球技場 |
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
1-8 |
● |
|
22 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
小松川河川敷 |
BLフェニックス |
小松川 |
4-5x |
● |
|
29 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
若人クラブ |
松江 |
8-2 |
○ |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
若人クラブB |
松江 |
16-3 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
6 |
5 |
|
B |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
10-5 |
○ |
|
6 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
松本ドラゴンズ |
鹿骨 |
8x-1 |
○ |
|
12 |
|
B |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズB |
小岩 |
6-19 |
● |
|
19 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
キングドラゴンズ |
小松川 |
10-5 |
○ |
|
19 |
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
キングドラゴンズB |
小松川 |
16x-15 |
○ |
|
20 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークスB |
鹿骨 |
14-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
上二ボンバーズB |
小岩 |
4-8 |
● |
|
26 |
|
|
C |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
BLフェニックスC |
小松川 |
1-19 |
● |
|
|
|
|
C |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
BLフェニックスD |
小松川 |
9-3 |
○ |
|
27 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ |
鹿骨 |
3-10 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
7 |
11 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークスA |
鹿骨 |
10-3 |
○ |
|
17 |
|
|
C |
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスC |
鹿骨 |
0-15 |
● |
|
19 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨リーグ |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルスA |
鹿骨 |
0-5 |
● |
|
24 |
|
|
C |
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズC |
小岩 |
途中棄権 |
● |
|
27 |
A |
|
|
国際親善試合 |
西葛西広場 |
Baseball Culb Singapore |
|
3-4 |
● |
|
|
A |
|
|
国際親善試合 |
西葛西広場 |
オール江戸川 |
|
1-3 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
8 |
8 |
|
B |
|
鹿骨新人戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズB |
鹿骨 |
13-6 |
○ |
8 |
15 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
ホワイトベルーガ |
中央 |
5-7 |
● |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
ホワイトベルーガB |
中央 |
11-4 |
○ |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ホワイトウイングスB |
葛西・北 |
15-17 |
● |
|
21 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
オレンジイーグルス |
一之江 |
10-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
オレンジイーグルスB |
一之江 |
6-6 |
△ |
|
22 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
小松川河川敷 |
リトルファイターズB |
小松川 |
10-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
江戸川オリオールズB |
小岩 |
3-10 |
● |
|
28 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
上小松ヤング |
葛飾区 |
4-0 |
○ |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
上小松パンダースB |
葛飾区 |
0-9 |
● |
|
29 |
|
B |
|
江戸川区新人戦・一回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
大雲寺スターズB |
東部 |
4-5x |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
9 |
4 |
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
臨海第二球技場 |
船四アタックスB |
葛西・北 |
14-7 |
○ |
|
5 |
|
B |
|
鹿骨新人戦・準決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークスB |
鹿骨 |
9-8 |
○ |
|
18 |
A |
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズ |
小岩 |
9-2 |
○ |
|
20 |
A |
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルス |
鹿骨 |
7x-6 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
10 |
10 |
|
B |
|
鹿骨新人戦・決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズB |
鹿骨 |
12-4 |
○ |
|
11 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨秋季トーナメント・一回戦 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨四丁目フラワーズ |
鹿骨 |
13-1 |
○ |
|
|
|
|
C |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
貞明C |
松江 |
11-12x |
● |
|
16 |
A |
|
|
鹿骨秋季トーナメント・準決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
新堀小學ヒーローズ |
鹿骨 |
8-0 |
○ |
|
|
A |
|
|
鹿骨秋季トーナメント・決勝 |
鹿骨グランド |
本一色イーグルス |
鹿骨 |
10-8 |
○ |
|
17 |
|
|
C |
練習試合 |
水辺グランド |
江戸川エスパーC |
下鎌田 |
1-20 |
● |
|
23 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
大雲寺グランド |
今井ジャイアンツ |
東部 |
5-5 |
△ |
|
|
|
|
C |
練習試合 |
鹿骨グランド |
鹿骨三丁目スネークスC |
鹿骨 |
3-17 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
11 |
6 |
A |
|
|
練習試合 |
大町グランド |
市川オークリーズ |
市川市 |
6-2 |
○ |
|
|
|
B |
|
練習試合 |
大町グランド |
市川オークリーズ |
市川市 |
8-16 |
● |
|
21 |
A |
|
|
江戸川ポニー杯 |
江戸川ポニーグランド |
瑞江スカイラーク |
東部 |
2-3 |
● |
|
|
A |
|
|
江戸川ポニー杯 |
江戸川ポニーグランド |
コンバット&エッグス6年混合 |
篠崎 |
3-0 |
○ |
|
28 |
A |
|
|
大西杯・二回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
江戸川オリオールズ |
小岩 |
8x-1 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
12 |
5 |
A |
|
|
大西杯・準々決勝 |
江戸川河川敷 |
ジュニアナインズ |
小岩 |
0-7x |
● |
|
12 |
|
B |
|
砂町リーグ・交流戦 |
南砂三丁目公園 |
ゴッドイーグルス |
江東区 |
0-7 |
● |
|
19 |
A |
|
|
激闘ファイナルラウンド・第1戦 |
鹿骨東小学校 |
鹿骨三丁目スネークス |
鹿骨 |
2-6 |
● |
|
26 |
A |
|
|
激闘ファイナルラウンド・第2戦 |
高田公園 |
鹿骨一丁目ファイターズ |
鹿骨 |
13-13 |
△ |