2021年度興宮ファイターズ試合成績
総合成績:76戦45勝27敗4分
※ほかにTボール戦など低学年で数戦あり
|
全成績 |
公式戦 |
練習試合 |
1月 |
|
|
|
2月 |
1@2 |
|
1@2 |
3月 |
2−2 |
|
2−2 |
4月 |
6@1 |
|
6@1 |
5月 |
10−2 |
|
10−2 |
6月 |
8@0 |
|
8@0 |
7月 |
2−3 |
2−1 |
0−2 |
8月 |
1−3 |
1−1 |
0−2 |
9月 |
4−3 |
3−1 |
1−2 |
10月 |
5−4 |
0−1 |
5−3 |
11月 |
4@5 |
0−3 |
4@2 |
12月 |
2−2 |
0−1 |
2−1 |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
2 |
7 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
浜町公園 |
日本橋ファイターズB |
中央区 |
2-10 |
● |
2 |
11 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
ホワイトホークスB |
小岩 |
17-4 |
○ |
2 |
21 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
深川レッドソックスB |
江東区 |
5-5 |
△ |
2 |
28 |
A |
|
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
文京パワーズ |
文京区 |
8-9x |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
3 |
7 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
大島タイガースB |
江東区 |
16-3 |
○ |
3 |
7 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
荒川ジャンプC |
荒川区 |
8-12 |
● |
3 |
14 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
本村クラブB |
港区 |
21-16 |
○ |
3 |
14 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
フェニックスC |
台東区 |
4-9 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
4 |
3 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
東墨田公園少年野球場 |
墨田スターズB |
墨田区 |
7-10 |
● |
4 |
4 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
日本橋ファイターズC |
中央区 |
7-6 |
○ |
4 |
4 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
日本橋ファイターズD |
中央区 |
10-6 |
○ |
4 |
11 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
堤若草B |
墨田区 |
8-3 |
○ |
4 |
18 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
元加賀C |
江東区 |
7-4 |
○ |
4 |
18 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
元加賀E |
江東区 |
3-1 |
○ |
4 |
24 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
白山サンデーボーイズC |
文京区 |
5-5 |
△ |
4 |
25 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
船四アタックスB |
葛西 |
13-3 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
5 |
3 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
江戸川ファイターズB |
葛西 |
4-6 |
● |
5 |
3 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
九段ラビットC |
千代田区 |
7-3 |
○ |
5 |
3 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
九段ラビットC |
千代田区 |
12-4 |
○ |
5 |
5 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
池雪ジュニアストロングB |
大田区 |
21-10 |
○ |
5 |
9 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
三交スワローズB |
板橋区 |
7-5 |
○ |
5 |
16 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
烏山ウイングスB |
世田谷区 |
11-2 |
○ |
5 |
16 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
烏山ウイングスC |
世田谷区 |
3-15 |
● |
5 |
16 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
烏山ウイングスC |
世田谷区 |
4-3 |
○ |
5 |
22 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
大杉ビクトリーB |
松江 |
14-7 |
○ |
5 |
30 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
松江第六中学校 |
貞明野球クラブB |
松江 |
9-7 |
○ |
5 |
30 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
王子ドルフィンズC |
北区 |
12-10 |
○ |
5 |
30 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
王子ドルフィンズC |
北区 |
5-0 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
6 |
5 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
鹿骨グラウンド |
ブルースカイズB |
北区 |
15-12 |
○ |
6 |
6 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
貞明野球クラブC |
松江 |
12-5 |
○ |
6 |
6 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
貞明野球クラブC |
松江 |
10-3 |
○ |
6 |
13 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨Bリーグ |
鹿骨グラウンド |
新堀小學ヒーローズB |
鹿骨 |
29-0 |
○ |
6 |
13 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
巣鴨ジュニアポニーズC |
豊島区 |
14-10 |
○ |
6 |
13 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
巣鴨ジュニアポニーズC |
豊島区 |
6-1 |
○ |
6 |
20 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
八幡シャークスB |
葛西 |
6-6 |
△ |
6 |
20 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
八幡シャークスB |
葛西 |
6-4 |
○ |
6 |
26 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
夢の島東少年野球場 |
お茶の水スリーアローズC |
千代田区 |
12-5 |
○ |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
7 |
11 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨Bリーグ |
鹿骨グラウンド |
一丁目・三丁目連合B |
鹿骨 |
5x-4 |
○ |
7 |
18 |
|
B |
|
|
江戸川区新人戦・一回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
松の子スパークスB |
鹿骨 |
18-1 |
○ |
7 |
22 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
七北クラブB |
江東区 |
8-9x |
● |
7 |
23 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
大島タイガースC |
江東区 |
2-8 |
● |
7 |
25 |
|
B |
|
|
江戸川区新人戦・二回戦 |
江戸川河川敷 |
雷サンダースB |
葛西 |
0-11 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
8 |
7 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
レッドカイザーズB |
葛西 |
5-20 |
● |
8 |
9 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
レッド・プリンスC |
葛西 |
4-13 |
● |
8 |
22 |
|
|
C |
|
鹿骨低学年大会・一回戦 |
鹿骨グラウンド |
松の子スパークスC |
鹿骨 |
11-3 |
○ |
8 |
29 |
|
|
C |
|
鹿骨低学年大会:決勝戦 |
鹿骨グラウンド |
本一色イーグルスC |
鹿骨 |
0-17 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
9 |
4 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
サクラ野球クラブB |
江東区 |
9-5 |
○ |
9 |
5 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
小岩マリオンズC |
小岩 |
7-5 |
○ |
9 |
11 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨Bリーグ |
鹿骨グラウンド |
松の子スパークスB |
鹿骨 |
7-5 |
○ |
9 |
12 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
初台ビクトリーB |
渋谷区 |
5-6x |
● |
9 |
12 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
日本橋ファイターズD |
中央区 |
10-15 |
● |
9 |
19 |
|
B |
|
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズC |
小岩 |
17-2 |
○ |
9 |
23 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨Bリーグ |
鹿骨グラウンド |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
5-8 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
10 |
3 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
キングスワローズB |
豊島区 |
9-3 |
○ |
10 |
3 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
キングスワローズC |
豊島区 |
10-3 |
○ |
10 |
10 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
礫川C |
文京区 |
11-0 |
○ |
10 |
10 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
礫川C |
文京区 |
5-6x |
● |
10 |
23 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
シティ・ボーイズB |
葛飾区 |
8-3 |
○ |
10 |
24 |
|
|
C |
|
はすのみ大会 |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスC |
鹿骨 |
5-6 |
● |
10 |
30 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
王子ドルフィンズC |
北区 |
21-5 |
○ |
10 |
31 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
九段ラビットC |
千代田区 |
7-11 |
● |
10 |
31 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
九段ラビットD |
千代田区 |
3-14 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
11 |
3 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
松江第二中学校 |
城東ベースボールクラブC |
|
19-1 |
○ |
11 |
6 |
|
B |
|
|
鹿骨新人戦 |
鹿骨グラウンド |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
0-15 |
● |
11 |
7 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
江戸川河川敷 |
上二ボンバーズB |
小岩 |
12-8 |
○ |
11 |
13 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
勝どきドリームナインホープC |
中央区 |
9-10x |
● |
11 |
14 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
墨田スターズB |
墨田区 |
5-3 |
○ |
11 |
21 |
|
B |
|
|
はすのみ大会(A) |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスA |
鹿骨 |
2-12 |
● |
11 |
27 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ニュー愛宕B |
江東区 |
6-6 |
△ |
11 |
27 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
四ツ木緑地少年野球場 |
堤若草B |
墨田区 |
13-4 |
○ |
11 |
27 |
|
|
C |
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
ニュー愛宕C |
江東区 |
0-14 |
△ |
11 |
28 |
|
B |
|
|
はすのみ大会(B) |
第二公園 |
本一色イーグルスB |
鹿骨 |
2-4 |
● |
月日 |
学年 |
試合名 |
グラウンド |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
12 |
5 |
|
B |
|
|
はすのみ大会(A) |
第二公園 |
上一色マーリンズA |
鹿骨 |
1-5 |
● |
12 |
11 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
水辺グラウンド |
下鎌田内手B |
下鎌田 |
3-7 |
● |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
D |
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
東王ジュニアD |
江東区 |
22-13 |
○ |
12 |
25 |
|
B |
|
|
練習試合 |
第二公園 |
江戸川プリンスB |
葛西 |
10-8 |
○ |